Template:Pub List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox | {| class="infobox centered" style="width: 60%; font-size: 90%; text-align: center; margin: 0 auto; clear: both; border: 1" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: DarkSeaGreen; font-size: 110%;"|'''''List of Official Publications''''' | | style="background: DarkSeaGreen; font-size: 110%;"|'''''List of Official Publications''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''General''': [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Newtype Film Books|Newtype Film Books]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Newtype 100% Collection|Newtype 100% Collection]] | [[Movie Pamphlets]] | [[Eva | |'''General''': [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Newtype Film Books|Newtype Film Books]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Newtype 100% Collection|Newtype 100% Collection]] | [[Movie Pamphlets]] | [[Eva Fan Club]] | [[Evangelion Chronicle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Production''': [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Proposal]] | [[Evangelion Original]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Storyboard Collections|Storyboard Collections]] | [[Concept Design Collections]] | [[Sore o Nasumono|Sore o Nasumono: NGE Concept Design Works]] | [[Groundwork of Evangelion]] | | '''Production''': [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Proposal]] | [[Evangelion Original]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Storyboard Collections|Storyboard Collections]] | [[Concept Design Collections]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sore o Nasumono|Sore o Nasumono: NGE Concept Design Works]] | [[Groundwork of Evangelion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Art Books''': [[Der Mond]] | [[Die Sterne]] | [[Carmine]] | [[2015: The Last Year of Ryohji Kaji]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Photo Files|Photo Files (Adam & Eve)]] | [[Evangelion Chronicle Illustrations]] | |'''Art Books''': [[Der Mond]] | [[Die Sterne]] | [[Carmine]] | [[2015: The Last Year of Ryohji Kaji]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Photo Files|Photo Files (Adam & Eve)]] | [[Evangelion Chronicle Illustrations]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Other''': [[E-Mono]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion RPG: The Nerv White Paper|Evangelion RPG: The Nerv White Paper]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion RPG: Angelic Advent|Evangelion RPG: Angelic Advent]] | [[End of Evangelion: Boku to iu Shingou]] | [[All About Kaworu Nagisa: A Child of the Evangelion]] | | '''Other''': [[E-Mono]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion RPG: The Nerv White Paper|Evangelion RPG: The Nerv White Paper]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion RPG: Angelic Advent|Evangelion RPG: Angelic Advent]] | [[End of Evangelion: Boku to iu Shingou]] | [[It's A Miraculous Win]]| | [[All About Kaworu Nagisa: A Child of the Evangelion]] | [[Schizo/Parano]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| '''''Rebuild of Evangelion''''' | |align="center"| '''''Rebuild of Evangelion''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''General''': [[Movie Pamphlets (Rebuild)|Movie Pamphlets]] | [[Groundwork of Evangelion (Rebuild)|Groundwork of Evangelion]] | [[Evangelion the New Movies: Storyboards]] | |'''General''': [[Movie Pamphlets (Rebuild)|Movie Pamphlets]] | [[Groundwork of Evangelion (Rebuild)|Groundwork of Evangelion]] | [[Evangelion the New Movies: Storyboards]] | [[Eva Extra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Evangelion 1.0: You Are (Not) Alone|Eva 1.0]]''': [[Evangelion 1.0: Entry File 1]] | [[Evangelion 1.0 Complete Records Collection]] | | '''[[Evangelion 1.0: You Are (Not) Alone|Eva 1.0]]''': [[Evangelion 1.0: Entry File 1]] | [[Evangelion 1.0 Complete Records Collection]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Evangelion 2.0: You Can (Not) Advance|Eva 2.0]]''': [[Evangelion 2.0 Complete Records Collection]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
Latest revision as of 01:12, 13 June 2021