Template:Pub List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Back to "infobox centered") |
(Just a little tweaking) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|'''General''': [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Newtype Film Books|Newtype Film Books]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Newtype 100% Collection|Newtype 100% Collection]] | [[Movie Pamphlets]] | [[Eva Tomo no Kai]] | [[Evangelion Chronicle]] | |'''General''': [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Newtype Film Books|Newtype Film Books]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Newtype 100% Collection|Newtype 100% Collection]] | [[Movie Pamphlets]] | [[Eva Tomo no Kai]] | [[Evangelion Chronicle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Production''': [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Proposal]] | [[Evangelion Original]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Storyboard Collections|Storyboard Collections]] | [[Concept Design Collections]] | [[Sore o Nasumono|Sore o Nasumono: NGE Concept Design Works]] | [[Groundwork of Evangelion]] | | '''Production''': [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Proposal]] | [[Evangelion Original]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Storyboard Collections|Storyboard Collections]] | [[Concept Design Collections]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sore o Nasumono|Sore o Nasumono: NGE Concept Design Works]] | [[Groundwork of Evangelion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Art Books''': [[Der Mond]] | [[Die Sterne]] | [[Carmine]] | [[2015: The Last Year of Ryohji Kaji]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Photo Files|Photo Files (Adam & Eve)]] | [[Evangelion Chronicle Illustrations]] | |'''Art Books''': [[Der Mond]] | [[Die Sterne]] | [[Carmine]] | [[2015: The Last Year of Ryohji Kaji]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion Photo Files|Photo Files (Adam & Eve)]] | [[Evangelion Chronicle Illustrations]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Other''': [[E-Mono]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion RPG: The Nerv White Paper|Evangelion RPG: The Nerv White Paper]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion RPG: Angelic Advent|Evangelion RPG: Angelic Advent]] | [[End of Evangelion: Boku to iu Shingou]] | [[All About Kaworu Nagisa: A Child of the Evangelion]] | | '''Other''': [[E-Mono]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion RPG: The Nerv White Paper|Evangelion RPG: The Nerv White Paper]] | [[Neon Genesis Evangelion RPG: Angelic Advent|Evangelion RPG: Angelic Advent]] | [[End of Evangelion: Boku to iu Shingou]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[All About Kaworu Nagisa: A Child of the Evangelion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| '''''Rebuild of Evangelion''''' | |align="center"| '''''Rebuild of Evangelion''''' |
Revision as of 00:55, 19 April 2009