Template:Evangelion List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| [[Evangelion Unit-00|Eva-00]] | [[Evangelion Unit-01|Eva-01]] | [[Evangelion Unit-02|Eva-02]] | [[Evangelion Unit-03|Eva-03]] | [[Evangelion Unit-04|Eva-04]] | [[Mass Production Evangelions]] (Evas 05~13) | | [[Evangelion Unit-00|Eva-00]] | [[Evangelion Unit-01|Eva-01]] | [[Evangelion Unit-02|Eva-02]] | [[Evangelion Unit-03|Eva-03]] | [[Evangelion Unit-04|Eva-04]] | [[Mass Production Evangelions]] (Evas 05~13) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Rebuild of Evangelion]]''': [[Evangelion Unit-05|Eva-05]] | [[Evangelion Mark.06|Mark.06]] | [[Evangelion Unit-08|Eva-08]] | [[Evangelion Mark.09|Mark.09]] | [[Evangelion 13|Eva-13]] | | '''[[Rebuild of Evangelion]]''': [[Evangelion Mark.04|Mark.04]] | [[Evangelion Unit-05|Eva-05]] | [[Evangelion Mark.06|Mark.06]] | [[Evangelion Unit-08|Eva-08]] | [[Evangelion Mark.09|Mark.09]] | [[Evangelion 13|Eva-13]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Evangelion Unit 8+2|Eva 8+2]] | [[Mass Production Evangelions (Rebuild)|Mass Production Evangelions]] | [[Failures of Infinity]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Other''': [[Extracanonical Mecha|Extracanonical Evas]] | | '''Other''': [[Extracanonical Mecha|Extracanonical Evas]] |
Revision as of 17:48, 8 May 2013
Evangelions |
Evangelions (general) |
Failed Evangelion Prototypes | Simulation Bodies |
Eva-00 | Eva-01 | Eva-02 | Eva-03 | Eva-04 | Mass Production Evangelions (Evas 05~13) |
Rebuild of Evangelion: Mark.04 | Eva-05 | Mark.06 | Eva-08 | Mark.09 | Eva-13 |
Eva 8+2 | Mass Production Evangelions | Failures of Infinity |
Other: Extracanonical Evas |