Template:Angel List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Putting Moon Giant here for now...) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shamshel|Fifth Angel]] | [[Ramiel|Sixth Angel]] | Seventh Angel | Eighth Angel | Ninth Angel | | [[Shamshel|Fifth Angel]] | [[Ramiel|Sixth Angel]] | Seventh Angel | Eighth Angel | Ninth Angel | ||
|- | |||
| "[[Moon Giant]]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Other''': [[Extracanonical Mecha|Extracanonical Angels]] | |'''Other''': [[Extracanonical Mecha|Extracanonical Angels]] |
Revision as of 05:43, 4 May 2009
Angels |
Angels (general) |
First and Second Angels (Seeds of Life): Adam | Lilith |
Third to Seventeenth Angels: |
Sachiel | Shamshel | Ramiel | Gaghiel | Israfel | Sandalphon | Matarael | Sahaquiel | Ireul |
Leliel | Bardiel | Zeruel | Arael | Armisael | Tabris |
Eighteenth Angel: Lilin |
Rebuild of Evangelion: |
First Angel | Second Angel (Lilith) | Third Angel | Fourth Angel |
Fifth Angel | Sixth Angel | Seventh Angel | Eighth Angel | Ninth Angel |
"Moon Giant" |
Other: Extracanonical Angels |