Template:Angel List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(I have no idea how that happened) |
The wayneiac (talk | contribs) (Added link to general definition of "Angel") |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: mediumorchid; font-size: 110%;"|'''''Angels''''' | | style="background: mediumorchid; font-size: 110%;"|'''''Angels''''' | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Angels]]''' (general) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''First and Second Angels''': [[Adam]] | [[Lilith]] | | '''First and Second Angels''': [[Adam]] | [[Lilith]] |