Template:Evangelion List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
UrsusArctos (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Updated to include Rebuild shit) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Evangelions]] (general) | | [[Evangelions]] (general) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Failed Evangelion Prototypes]] | [[Simulation bodies|Simulation Bodies | |[[Failed Evangelion Prototypes]] | [[Simulation bodies|Simulation Bodies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Evangelion Unit-00|Eva-00]] | [[Evangelion Unit-01|Eva-01]] | [[Evangelion Unit-02|Eva-02]] | [[Evangelion Unit-03|Eva-03]] | [[Evangelion Unit-04|Eva-04]] | [[Mass Production Evangelions]] | | [[Evangelion Unit-00|Eva-00]] | [[Evangelion Unit-01|Eva-01]] | [[Evangelion Unit-02|Eva-02]] | [[Evangelion Unit-03|Eva-03]] | [[Evangelion Unit-04|Eva-04]] | [[Mass Production Evangelions]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Rebuild of Evangelion]]''': [[Eva-05 (Rebuild)|Eva-05]] | [[Eva-06 (Rebuild)|Eva-06]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Other''': [[Extracanonical Mecha|Extracanonical Evas]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 20:52, 13 June 2008
Evangelions |
Evangelions (general) |
Failed Evangelion Prototypes | Simulation Bodies |
Eva-00 | Eva-01 | Eva-02 | Eva-03 | Eva-04 | Mass Production Evangelions |
Rebuild of Evangelion: Eva-05 | Eva-06 |
Other: Extracanonical Evas |