Template:Evangelion List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The wayneiac (talk | contribs) (Added link to general description of Evas to eva infobox) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Evangelions]] (general) | | [[Evangelions]] (general) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Failed Evangelion Prototypes]] | [[Simulation Eva bodies]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Evangelion Unit-00|Unit-00]] | [[Evangelion Unit-01|Unit-01]] |[[Evangelion Unit-02|Unit-02]] |[[Evangelion Unit-03|Unit-03]] | [[Evangelion Unit-04|Unit-04]] | [[Mass Production Evangelions]] | | [[Evangelion Unit-00|Unit-00]] | [[Evangelion Unit-01|Unit-01]] |[[Evangelion Unit-02|Unit-02]] |[[Evangelion Unit-03|Unit-03]] | [[Evangelion Unit-04|Unit-04]] | [[Mass Production Evangelions]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
Revision as of 15:57, 30 July 2007
Evangelions |
Evangelions (general) |
Failed Evangelion Prototypes | Simulation Eva bodies |
Unit-00 | Unit-01 |Unit-02 |Unit-03 | Unit-04 | Mass Production Evangelions |