FGC:Master Navigation Box: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
The wayneiac (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Fan Geek Commentary: Scene Index | !colspan="2"|Fan Geek Commentary: Scene Index | ||
|- | |||
|class="fgc_navbox_group"|[[FGC:Main|FGC Index]]: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|class="fgc_navbox_group"|[[FGC:OP|OP]]/[[FGC:ED|ED]]: | |class="fgc_navbox_group"|[[FGC:OP|OP]]/[[FGC:ED|ED]]: | ||
Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="fgc_navbox_group"|[[FGC:Episode 04|Episode 04]]: | |class="fgc_navbox_group"|[[FGC:Episode 04|Episode 04]]: | ||
|[[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 01|Scene 01]] | [[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 02a|Scene 02:A]] |[[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 02b|Scene 02:B]] | [[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 03|Scene 03]] | [[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 04|Scene 04]] | [[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 05|Scene 05]] | [[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 06 |Scene 06]] | [[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 07|Scene 07]] | [[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 08|Scene 08]] | |[[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 01|Scene 01]] | [[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 02a|Scene 02:A]] |[[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 02b|Scene 02:B]] | [[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 03|Scene 03]] | [[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 04|Scene 04]] | [[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 05|Scene 05]] | [[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 06 |Scene 06]] | [[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 07|Scene 07]] | [[FGC:Episode 04 Scene 08|Scene 08]] | [[FGC:Episode_04_NextEp_Previews|Previews]] | ||
|- | |||
|class="fgc_navbox_group"|[[FGC:Episode 05|Episode 05]]: | |||
|[[FGC:Episode 05 Scene 01|Scene 01]] | [[FGC:Episode 05 Scene 02|Scene 02]] |[[FGC:Episode 05 Scene 03|Scene 03]] | [[FGC:Episode 05 Scene 04|Scene 04]] | [[FGC:Episode 05 Scene 05|Scene 05]] | [[FGC:Episode 05 Scene 06|Scene 06]] | [[FGC:Episode 05 Scene 07 |Scene 07]] | [[FGC:Episode 05 Scene 08|Scene 08]] | [[FGC:Episode_05_NextEp_Previews|Previews]] | |||
|- | |||
|class="fgc_navbox_group"|[[FGC:Episode 06|Episode 06]]: | |||
|[[FGC:Episode 06 Scene 01|Scene 01]] | [[FGC:Episode 06 Scene 02|Scene 02]] |[[FGC:Episode 06 Scene 03|Scene 03]] | [[FGC:Episode 06 Scene 04|Scene 04]] | [[FGC:Episode 06 Scene 05|Scene 05]] | [[FGC:Episode 06 Scene 06|Scene 06]] | [[FGC:Episode 06 Scene 07 |Scene 07]] | [[FGC:Episode 06 Scene 08|Scene 08]] |[[FGC:Episode 06 Scene 09|Scene 09]] | [[FGC:Episode_06_NextEp_Previews|Previews]] | |||
|- | |||
|class="fgc_navbox_group"|[[FGC:Episode 07|Episode 07]]: | |||
|[[FGC:Episode 07 Scene 01|Scene 01]] | [[FGC:Episode 07 Scene 02|Scene 02]] |[[FGC:Episode 07 Scene 03|Scene 03]] | [[FGC:Episode 07 Scene 04|Scene 04]] | [[FGC:Episode 07 Scene 05|Scene 05]] | [[FGC:Episode 07 Scene 06|Scene 06]] | [[FGC:Episode 07 Scene 07 |Scene 07]] | [[FGC:Episode 07 Scene 08|Scene 08]] |[[FGC:Episode 07 Scene 09|Scene 09]] | [[FGC:Episode 07 Scene 10|Scene 10]] | [[FGC:Episode_07_NextEp_Previews|Previews]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:09, 8 November 2014
Fan Geek Commentary: Scene Index | |
---|---|
FGC Index: | |
OP/ED: | OP:A | OP:B | ED |
Episode 01: | Scene 01 | Scene 02 | Scene 03 | Scene 04 | Scene 05 | Scene 06 | Scene 07 | Scene 08 | Previews |
Episode 02: | Scene 01 | Scene 02 | Scene 03 | Scene 04 | Scene 05 | Scene 06 | Scene 07:A |Scene 07:B | Scene 08 | Previews |
Episode 03: | Scene 01 | Scene 02 | Scene 03 | Scene 04 | Scene 05 | Scene 06 | Scene 07:A |Scene 07:B | Scene 08 | Scene 09 | Previews |
Episode 04: | Scene 01 | Scene 02:A |Scene 02:B | Scene 03 | Scene 04 | Scene 05 | Scene 06 | Scene 07 | Scene 08 | Previews |
Episode 05: | Scene 01 | Scene 02 |Scene 03 | Scene 04 | Scene 05 | Scene 06 | Scene 07 | Scene 08 | Previews |
Episode 06: | Scene 01 | Scene 02 |Scene 03 | Scene 04 | Scene 05 | Scene 06 | Scene 07 | Scene 08 |Scene 09 | Previews |
Episode 07: | Scene 01 | Scene 02 |Scene 03 | Scene 04 | Scene 05 | Scene 06 | Scene 07 | Scene 08 |Scene 09 | Scene 10 | Previews |