Template:Evangelion List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
The wayneiac (talk | contribs) (Added link to general description of Evas to eva infobox) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: mediumorchid; font-size: 110%;"|'''''Evangelions''''' | | style="background: mediumorchid; font-size: 110%;"|'''''Evangelions''''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Evangelions]] (general) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Evangelion Unit-00|Unit-00]] | [[Evangelion Unit-01|Unit-01]] |[[Evangelion Unit-02|Unit-02]] |[[Evangelion Unit-03|Unit-03]] | [[Evangelion Unit-04|Unit-04]] | [[Mass Production Evangelions]] | | [[Evangelion Unit-00|Unit-00]] | [[Evangelion Unit-01|Unit-01]] |[[Evangelion Unit-02|Unit-02]] |[[Evangelion Unit-03|Unit-03]] | [[Evangelion Unit-04|Unit-04]] | [[Mass Production Evangelions]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
Revision as of 19:10, 18 April 2007
Evangelions |
Evangelions (general) |
Unit-00 | Unit-01 |Unit-02 |Unit-03 | Unit-04 | Mass Production Evangelions |